-->
 STAGIONE 2016-2017
 Serie C1  -  Girone C  
Girone C


Classifica

  punti giocate vinte pareggiate perse   BM BS pen. 
 A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA50101000100 
 RUGBY CERNUSCO311061350 
 HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY241050531 
 RUGBY RHO201031642 
 A.S.R. MONZA151030721 
 RUGBY LAINATE101020811 

Calendario


Giornata n. 1 Andata
Giornata n. 1 Andata
 
A.S.R. MONZA
3 - 57
02/10/2016
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
A.S.R. MONZA
3
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
57
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
34 - 7
02/10/2016
 
RUGBY LAINATE
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
34
RUGBY LAINATE
7
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
38 - 18
02/10/2016
 
RUGBY RHO
RUGBY CERNUSCO
38
RUGBY RHO
18



Giornata n. 2 Andata
Giornata n. 2 Andata
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
78 - 10
09/10/2016
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
78
RUGBY CERNUSCO
10
 
RUGBY LAINATE
16 - 32
09/10/2016
 
A.S.R. MONZA
RUGBY LAINATE
16
A.S.R. MONZA
32
 
RUGBY RHO
29 - 8
09/10/2016
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
RUGBY RHO
29
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
8



Giornata n. 3 Andata
Giornata n. 3 Andata
 
A.S.R. MONZA
10 - 24
16/10/2016
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
A.S.R. MONZA
10
RUGBY CERNUSCO
24
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
21 - 45
16/10/2016
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
21
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
45
 
RUGBY RHO
43 - 7
16/10/2016
 
RUGBY LAINATE
RUGBY RHO
43
RUGBY LAINATE
7



Giornata n. 4 Andata
Giornata n. 4 Andata
 
A.S.R. MONZA
25 - 7
23/10/2016
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
A.S.R. MONZA
25
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
7
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
85 - 0
23/10/2016
 
RUGBY RHO
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
85
RUGBY RHO
0
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
43 - 0
23/10/2016
 
RUGBY LAINATE
RUGBY CERNUSCO
43
RUGBY LAINATE
0



Giornata n. 5 Andata
Giornata n. 5 Andata
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
10 - 15
30/10/2016
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
10
RUGBY CERNUSCO
15
 
RUGBY LAINATE
10 - 36
30/10/2016
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
RUGBY LAINATE
10
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
36
 
RUGBY RHO
31 - 23
30/10/2016
 
A.S.R. MONZA
RUGBY RHO
31
A.S.R. MONZA
23
  



Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
101 - 3
06/11/2016
 
A.S.R. MONZA
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
101
A.S.R. MONZA
3
 
RUGBY LAINATE
15 - 20
06/11/2016
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
RUGBY LAINATE
15
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
20
 
RUGBY RHO
29 - 29
06/11/2016
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
RUGBY RHO
29
RUGBY CERNUSCO
29



Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
 
A.S.R. MONZA
22 - 30
04/12/2016
 
RUGBY LAINATE
A.S.R. MONZA
22
RUGBY LAINATE
30
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
25 - 15
04/12/2016
 
RUGBY RHO
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
25
RUGBY RHO
15
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
10 - 39
04/12/2016
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
RUGBY CERNUSCO
10
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
39



Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
55 - 7
11/12/2016
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
55
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
7
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
30 - 20
11/12/2016
 
A.S.R. MONZA
RUGBY CERNUSCO
30
A.S.R. MONZA
20
 
RUGBY LAINATE
20 - 17
11/12/2016
 
RUGBY RHO
RUGBY LAINATE
20
RUGBY RHO
17



Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
24 - 20
18/12/2016
 
A.S.R. MONZA
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
24
A.S.R. MONZA
20
 
RUGBY LAINATE
21 - 36
18/12/2016
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
RUGBY LAINATE
21
RUGBY CERNUSCO
36
 
RUGBY RHO
10 - 31
18/12/2016
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
RUGBY RHO
10
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
31



Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
 
A.S.R. MONZA
22 - 15
15/01/2017
 
RUGBY RHO
A.S.R. MONZA
22
RUGBY RHO
15
 
A.S.R. RUGBY LY
69 - 12
15/01/2017
 
RUGBY LAINATE
A.S.R. RUGBY LYONS PIACENZA
69
RUGBY LAINATE
12
 
RUGBY CERNUSCO
15 - 29
15/01/2017
 
HIGHLANDERS FOR
RUGBY CERNUSCO
15
HIGHLANDERS FORMIGINE RUGBY
29