-->
 STAGIONE 2016-2017
 Under 18  -  Girone 2  
Girone 2


Classifica

  punti giocate vinte pareggiate perse   BM BS pen. 
 BOLOGNA 192855121101110 
 PIEVE4912100281 
 RAVENNA361280440 
 FAENZA221140733 
 IMOLA211140741 
 FORLI191240830 
 RENO BOLOGNA112001201 

Calendario


Giornata n. 1 Andata
Giornata n. 1 Andata
 
BOLOGNA 1928
76 - 0
02/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
76
RENO BOLOGNA
0
 
FORLI
0 - 27
02/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
FORLI
0
RAVENNA
27



Giornata n. 2 Andata
Giornata n. 2 Andata
 
PIEVE
26 - 0
08/10/2016
 
IMOLA
PIEVE
26
IMOLA
0
 
FAENZA
22 - 0
09/10/2016
 
FORLI
FAENZA
22
FORLI
0
 
RAVENNA
24 - 33
09/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RAVENNA
24
BOLOGNA 1928
33



Giornata n. 3 Andata
Giornata n. 3 Andata
 
BOLOGNA 1928
22 - 10
16/10/2016
 
FAENZA
BOLOGNA 1928
22
FAENZA
10
 
FORLI
5 - 40
16/10/2016
 
PIEVE
FORLI
5
PIEVE
40
 
RAVENNA
29 - 12
16/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
RAVENNA
29
RENO BOLOGNA
12



Giornata n. 4 Andata
Giornata n. 4 Andata
 
FAENZA
5 - 7
29/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
FAENZA
5
RAVENNA
7
 
PIEVE
26 - 12
29/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
PIEVE
26
BOLOGNA 1928
12
 
RENO BOLOGNA
0 - 29
29/10/2016
 
IMOLA
RENO BOLOGNA
0
IMOLA
29



Giornata n. 5 Andata
Giornata n. 5 Andata
 
FAENZA
27 - 15
06/11/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
FAENZA
27
RENO BOLOGNA
15
 
FORLI
25 - 5
06/11/2016
 
IMOLA
FORLI
25
IMOLA
5
 
RAVENNA
5 - 19
06/11/2016
 
PIEVE
RAVENNA
5
PIEVE
19



Giornata n. 6 Andata
Giornata n. 6 Andata
 
FORLI
48 - 7
27/11/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
FORLI
48
RENO BOLOGNA
7
 
IMOLA
0 - 49
27/11/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
IMOLA
0
BOLOGNA 1928
49
 
PIEVE
26 - 24
27/11/2016
 
FAENZA
PIEVE
26
FAENZA
24



Giornata n. 7 Andata
Giornata n. 7 Andata
 
BOLOGNA 1928
67 - 5
11/12/2016
 
FORLI
BOLOGNA 1928
67
FORLI
5
 
RAVENNA
21 - 5
11/12/2016
 
IMOLA
RAVENNA
21
IMOLA
5
 
RENO BOLOGNA
10 - 52
11/12/2016
 
PIEVE
RENO BOLOGNA
10
PIEVE
52
  



Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
 
RAVENNA
13 - 5
17/12/2016
 
FORLI
RAVENNA
13
FORLI
5
 
FAENZA
5 - 22
18/12/2016
 
IMOLA
FAENZA
5
IMOLA
22
 
RENO BOLOGNA
0 - 44
18/12/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RENO BOLOGNA
0
BOLOGNA 1928
44



Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
 
BOLOGNA 1928
28 - 7
14/01/2017
 
RAVENNA
BOLOGNA 1928
28
RAVENNA
7
 
IMOLA
0 - 14
14/01/2017
 
PIEVE
IMOLA
0
PIEVE
14
 
FORLI
24 - 10
15/01/2017
 
FAENZA
FORLI
24
FAENZA
10



Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
 
FAENZA
12 - 24
22/01/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
FAENZA
12
BOLOGNA 1928
24
 
PIEVE
27 - 5
22/01/2017
 
FORLI
PIEVE
27
FORLI
5
 
RENO BOLOGNA
5 - 40
22/01/2017
 
RAVENNA
RENO BOLOGNA
5
RAVENNA
40



Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
 
IMOLA
49 - 5
28/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
IMOLA
49
RENO BOLOGNA
5
 
BOLOGNA 1928
41 - 17
29/01/2017
 
PIEVE
BOLOGNA 1928
41
PIEVE
17
 
RAVENNA
19 - 16
29/01/2017
 
FAENZA
RAVENNA
19
FAENZA
16



Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
 
RENO BOLOGNA
15 - 17
18/02/2017
 
FAENZA
RENO BOLOGNA
15
FAENZA
17
 
IMOLA
29 - 5
19/02/2017
 
FORLI
IMOLA
29
FORLI
5
 
PIEVE
22 - 12
19/02/2017
 
RAVENNA
PIEVE
22
RAVENNA
12



Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
 
BOLOGNA 1928
46 - 10
26/02/2017
 
IMOLA
BOLOGNA 1928
46
IMOLA
10
 
FAENZA
20 - 17
26/02/2017
 
PIEVE
FAENZA
20
PIEVE
17
 
RENO BOLOGNA
10 - 24
26/02/2017
 
FORLI
RENO BOLOGNA
10
FORLI
24



Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
 
IMOLA
9 - 15
04/03/2017
 
RAVENNA
IMOLA
9
RAVENNA
15
 
FORLI
5 - 38
05/03/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
FORLI
5
BOLOGNA 1928
38
 
PIEVE
41 - 19
05/03/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
PIEVE
41
RENO BOLOGNA
19