-->
 STAGIONE 2016-2017
 Under 16  -  Girone 1  
Girone 1


Classifica

  punti giocate vinte pareggiate perse   BM BS pen. 
 RENO BOLOGNA69141400130 
 COLORNO54141013111 
 CUS FERRARA5014100491 
 FORMIGINE441481591 
 NOCETO2414401053 
 MODENA 21914401021 
 LYONS VALNURE 21814301142 
 PIACENZA1314201214 

Calendario


Giornata n. 1 Andata
Giornata n. 1 Andata
 
FORMIGINE
41 - 5
16/10/2016
 
MODENA 2
FORMIGINE
41
MODENA 2
5
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
31 - 25
16/10/2016
 
NOCETO
LYONS VALNURE 2
31
NOCETO
25
 
PIACENZA
5 - 84
16/10/2016
 
COLORNO
PIACENZA
5
COLORNO
84
 
RENO BOLOGNA
55 - 19
16/10/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
RENO BOLOGNA
55
CUS FERRARA
19



Giornata n. 2 Andata
Giornata n. 2 Andata
 
COLORNO
14 - 15
23/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
COLORNO
14
RENO BOLOGNA
15
 
CUS FERRARA
44 - 14
23/10/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
CUS FERRARA
44
LYONS VALNURE 2
14
 
MODENA 2
20 - 17
23/10/2016
 
PIACENZA
MODENA 2
20
PIACENZA
17
 
NOCETO
21 - 36
23/10/2016
 
FORMIGINE
NOCETO
21
FORMIGINE
36



Giornata n. 3 Andata
Giornata n. 3 Andata
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
5 - 63
30/10/2016
 
COLORNO
LYONS VALNURE 2
5
COLORNO
63
 
NOCETO
7 - 64
30/10/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
NOCETO
7
CUS FERRARA
64
 
PIACENZA
10 - 17
30/10/2016
 
FORMIGINE
PIACENZA
10
FORMIGINE
17
 
RENO BOLOGNA
57 - 5
30/10/2016
 
MODENA 2
RENO BOLOGNA
57
MODENA 2
5



Giornata n. 4 Andata
Giornata n. 4 Andata
 
COLORNO
31 - 19
13/11/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
COLORNO
31
CUS FERRARA
19
 
MODENA 2
12 - 5
13/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
MODENA 2
12
LYONS VALNURE 2
5
 
FORMIGINE
14 - 38
18/12/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
FORMIGINE
14
RENO BOLOGNA
38
 
NOCETO
47 - 12
18/12/2016
 
PIACENZA
NOCETO
47
PIACENZA
12



Giornata n. 5 Andata
Giornata n. 5 Andata
 
COLORNO
88 - 0
19/11/2016
 
NOCETO
COLORNO
88
NOCETO
0
 
CUS FERRARA
41 - 0
20/11/2016
 
MODENA 2
CUS FERRARA
41
MODENA 2
0
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
15 - 43
20/11/2016
 
FORMIGINE
LYONS VALNURE 2
15
FORMIGINE
43
 
RENO BOLOGNA
45 - 7
12/02/2017
 
PIACENZA
RENO BOLOGNA
45
PIACENZA
7



Giornata n. 6 Andata
Giornata n. 6 Andata
 
MODENA 2
0 - 50
26/11/2016
 
COLORNO
MODENA 2
0
COLORNO
50
 
PIACENZA
17 - 49
26/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
PIACENZA
17
LYONS VALNURE 2
49
 
FORMIGINE
15 - 27
27/11/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
FORMIGINE
15
CUS FERRARA
27
 
RENO BOLOGNA
91 - 0
27/11/2016
 
NOCETO
RENO BOLOGNA
91
NOCETO
0



Giornata n. 7 Andata
Giornata n. 7 Andata
 
COLORNO
43 - 12
03/12/2016
 
FORMIGINE
COLORNO
43
FORMIGINE
12
 
CUS FERRARA
52 - 0
04/12/2016
 
PIACENZA
CUS FERRARA
52
PIACENZA
0
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
7 - 63
04/12/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
LYONS VALNURE 2
7
RENO BOLOGNA
63
 
NOCETO
24 - 7
04/12/2016
 
MODENA 2
NOCETO
24
MODENA 2
7
  



Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
 
COLORNO
55 - 0
11/12/2016
 
PIACENZA
COLORNO
55
PIACENZA
0
 
CUS FERRARA
12 - 42
11/12/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
CUS FERRARA
12
RENO BOLOGNA
42
 
MODENA 2
0 - 29
11/12/2016
 
FORMIGINE
MODENA 2
0
FORMIGINE
29
 
NOCETO
49 - 12
11/12/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
NOCETO
49
LYONS VALNURE 2
12



Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
 
RENO BOLOGNA
24 - 14
21/01/2017
 
COLORNO
RENO BOLOGNA
24
COLORNO
14
 
FORMIGINE
58 - 0
22/01/2017
 
NOCETO
FORMIGINE
58
NOCETO
0
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
5 - 78
22/01/2017
 
CUS FERRARA
LYONS VALNURE 2
5
CUS FERRARA
78
 
PIACENZA
17 - 5
22/01/2017
 
MODENA 2
PIACENZA
17
MODENA 2
5



Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
 
COLORNO
91 - 10
28/01/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
COLORNO
91
LYONS VALNURE 2
10
 
CUS FERRARA
47 - 19
29/01/2017
 
NOCETO
CUS FERRARA
47
NOCETO
19
 
FORMIGINE
75 - 0
29/01/2017
 
PIACENZA
FORMIGINE
75
PIACENZA
0
 
MODENA 2
0 - 45
29/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
MODENA 2
0
RENO BOLOGNA
45



Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
29 - 24
18/02/2017
 
MODENA 2
LYONS VALNURE 2
29
MODENA 2
24
 
RENO BOLOGNA
43 - 19
18/02/2017
 
FORMIGINE
RENO BOLOGNA
43
FORMIGINE
19
 
CUS FERRARA
27 - 17
19/02/2017
 
COLORNO
CUS FERRARA
27
COLORNO
17
 
PIACENZA
15 - 17
19/02/2017
 
NOCETO
PIACENZA
15
NOCETO
17



Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
 
FORMIGINE
41 - 29
26/02/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
FORMIGINE
41
LYONS VALNURE 2
29
 
MODENA 2
19 - 15
26/02/2017
 
CUS FERRARA
MODENA 2
19
CUS FERRARA
15
 
NOCETO
26 - 31
26/02/2017
 
COLORNO
NOCETO
26
COLORNO
31
 
PIACENZA
14 - 86
26/02/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
PIACENZA
14
RENO BOLOGNA
86



Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
 
COLORNO
57 - 7
04/03/2017
 
MODENA 2
COLORNO
57
MODENA 2
7
 
CUS FERRARA
33 - 26
05/03/2017
 
FORMIGINE
CUS FERRARA
33
FORMIGINE
26
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
17 - 23
05/03/2017
 
PIACENZA
LYONS VALNURE 2
17
PIACENZA
23
 
NOCETO
7 - 62
05/03/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
NOCETO
7
RENO BOLOGNA
62



Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
 
MODENA 2
12 - 7
18/03/2017
 
NOCETO
MODENA 2
12
NOCETO
7
 
RENO BOLOGNA
26 - 17
18/03/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
RENO BOLOGNA
26
LYONS VALNURE 2
17
 
FORMIGINE
24 - 24
19/03/2017
 
COLORNO
FORMIGINE
24
COLORNO
24
 
PIACENZA
12 - 17
19/03/2017
 
CUS FERRARA
PIACENZA
12
CUS FERRARA
17