-->
 STAGIONE 2016-2017
 Under 14  -  Girone 1  


Classifica

  % vintepunti giocate vinte pareggiate perse   BM BS  
 PIEVE84.2179191603132
 RIMINI76.925113100392
 RAVENNA73.3356151104102
 PARMA 1931 173.08471391390
 LYONS VALNURE 173.08471391372
 COLORNO72.2267181305123
 MODENA 169.23451390472
 AMATORI PARMA66.6761181206112
 MODENA 261.54411380590
 IMOLA61.115118110770
 NOCETO57.8957191108121
 CARPI57.14401480680
 FORLI56.67451581683
 LANFRANCO MODENA56.254716907101
 RENO BOLOGNA53.33411580781
 PARMA 1931 250.00321260680
 LIONS BOLOGNA46.67341570851
 CUS FERRARA40.00331560963
 RENO BOLOGNA 240.00221040660
 CESENA38.243917619103
 REGGIO EMILIA36.843619701262
 LYONS VALNURE 236.36221140751
 FORMIGINE35.003720701381
 BOLOGNA 192825.002520501541
 LUGO14.295710510
 PIACENZA0.000900900
 MODENA 30.000100100
 LEONI DI CAVEZZO0.00013001300
 FAENZA0.00012001200

Calendario


Giornata n. 1
Giornata n. 1
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
5 - 88
24/09/2016
 
PIEVE
LIONS BOLOGNA
5
PIEVE
88
 
BOLOGNA 1928
5 - 78
25/09/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
5
RENO BOLOGNA
78
 
PARMA 1931 1
14 - 31
25/09/2016
 
NOCETO
PARMA 1931 1
14
NOCETO
31
 
PARMA 1931 2
62 - 0
25/09/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
PARMA 1931 2
62
REGGIO EMILIA
0



Giornata n. 2
Giornata n. 2
 
PIEVE
39 - 5
01/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
PIEVE
39
RAVENNA
5
 
AMATORI PARMA
12 - 40
02/10/2016
 
NOCETO
AMATORI PARMA
12
NOCETO
40
 
AMATORI PARMA
33 - 26
02/10/2016
 
COLORNO
AMATORI PARMA
33
COLORNO
26
 
BOLOGNA 1928
27 - 10
02/10/2016
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
27
LIONS BOLOGNA
10
 
COLORNO
36 - 0
02/10/2016
 
NOCETO
COLORNO
36
NOCETO
0
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
34 - 24
02/10/2016
 
MILANO 2
LYONS VALNURE 1
34
MILANO 2
24
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
36 - 5
02/10/2016
 
MILANO 3
LYONS VALNURE 2
36
MILANO 3
5
 
MODENA 1
5 - 76
02/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931 1
MODENA 1
5
PARMA 1931 1
76
 
MODENA 2
55 - 5
02/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931 2
MODENA 2
55
PARMA 1931 2
5
 
REGGIO EMILIA
66 - 7
02/10/2016
 
CARPI
REGGIO EMILIA
66
CARPI
7
 
RIMINI
37 - 21
02/10/2016
 
CESENA
RIMINI
37
CESENA
21



Giornata n. 3
Giornata n. 3
 
AMATORI PARMA
34 - 12
09/10/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
AMATORI PARMA
34
LANFRANCO MODENA
12
 
COLORNO
12 - 59
09/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931 2
COLORNO
12
PARMA 1931 2
59
 
CUS FERRARA
0 - 29
09/10/2016
 
PIEVE
CUS FERRARA
0
PIEVE
29
 
CUS FERRARA
60 - 0
09/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
CUS FERRARA
60
BOLOGNA 1928
0
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 150
09/10/2016
 
NOCETO
FORMIGINE
0
NOCETO
150
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
21 - 17
09/10/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
LANFRANCO MODENA
21
REGGIO EMILIA
17
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
17 - 24
09/10/2016
 
MODENA 2
LYONS VALNURE 1
17
MODENA 2
24
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
12 - 14
09/10/2016
 
MODENA 1
LYONS VALNURE 2
12
MODENA 1
14
 
PIACENZA
0 - 113
09/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931 1
PIACENZA
0
PARMA 1931 1
113
 
PIEVE
17 - 0
09/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
PIEVE
17
BOLOGNA 1928
0
 
REGGIO EMILIA
19 - 10
09/10/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
REGGIO EMILIA
19
AMATORI PARMA
10
 
RENO BOLOGNA
7 - 12
09/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
RENO BOLOGNA
7
RAVENNA
12



Giornata n. 4
Giornata n. 4
 
IMOLA
0 - 43
15/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
IMOLA
0
RENO BOLOGNA
43
 
IMOLA
0 - 41
15/10/2016
 
PIEVE
IMOLA
0
PIEVE
41
 
PIEVE
20 - 5
15/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
PIEVE
20
RENO BOLOGNA
5
 
BOLOGNA 1928
5 - 14
16/10/2016
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
5
LIONS BOLOGNA
14
 
BOLOGNA 1928
12 - 5
16/10/2016
 
FORLI
BOLOGNA 1928
12
FORLI
5



Giornata n. 5
Giornata n. 5
 
CARPI
34 - 50
22/10/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
CARPI
34
LANFRANCO MODENA
50
 
COLORNO
52 - 0
22/10/2016
 
PIACENZA
COLORNO
52
PIACENZA
0
 
COLORNO
31 - 26
22/10/2016
 
NOCETO
COLORNO
31
NOCETO
26
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 67
22/10/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
FORMIGINE
0
REGGIO EMILIA
67
 
IMOLA
43 - 41
22/10/2016
 
CESENA
IMOLA
43
CESENA
41
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
10 - 66
22/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
LIONS BOLOGNA
10
RAVENNA
66
 
MODENA 1
31 - 14
22/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
MODENA 1
31
RENO BOLOGNA
14
 
MODENA 2
43 - 33
22/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
MODENA 2
43
RENO BOLOGNA 2
33
 
PIACENZA
0 - 48
22/10/2016
 
NOCETO
PIACENZA
0
NOCETO
48
 
CUS FERRARA
34 - 12
23/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
CUS FERRARA
34
BOLOGNA 1928
12
 
PIEVE
57 - 5
23/10/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
PIEVE
57
AMATORI PARMA
5



Giornata n. 6
Giornata n. 6
 
AMATORI PARMA
26 - 5
29/10/2016
 
NOCETO
AMATORI PARMA
26
NOCETO
5
 
AMATORI PARMA
59 - 0
29/10/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
AMATORI PARMA
59
LANFRANCO MODENA
0
 
FORLI
12 - 45
29/10/2016
 
RAVENNA
FORLI
12
RAVENNA
45
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
39 - 0
29/10/2016
 
COLORNO
LYONS VALNURE 1
39
COLORNO
0
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
61 - 10
29/10/2016
 
PIACENZA
LYONS VALNURE 2
61
PIACENZA
10
 
NOCETO
38 - 14
29/10/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
NOCETO
38
LANFRANCO MODENA
14
 
BOLOGNA 1928
34 - 12
30/10/2016
 
FAENZA
BOLOGNA 1928
34
FAENZA
12
 
CESENA
38 - 24
30/10/2016
 
FORMIGINE
CESENA
38
FORMIGINE
24
 
MODENA 1
97 - 0
30/10/2016
 
CARPI
MODENA 1
97
CARPI
0
 
RIMINI
31 - 5
30/10/2016
 
IMOLA
RIMINI
31
IMOLA
5



Giornata n. 7
Giornata n. 7
 
CARPI
14 - 31
05/11/2016
 
PIEVE
CARPI
14
PIEVE
31
 
IMOLA
45 - 10
05/11/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
IMOLA
45
BOLOGNA 1928
10
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
17 - 22
05/11/2016
 
FORLI
LIONS BOLOGNA
17
FORLI
22
 
LUGO
05/11/2016
ore 17:00
 
RENO BOLOGNA
LUGO
7
RENO BOLOGNA
47
 
NOCETO
5 - 27
05/11/2016
 
PIEVE
NOCETO
5
PIEVE
27
 
NOCETO
33 - 12
05/11/2016
 
CARPI
NOCETO
33
CARPI
12
 
RAVENNA
38 - 12
05/11/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
RAVENNA
38
RENO BOLOGNA 2
12
 
COLORNO
10 - 5
06/11/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
COLORNO
10
CUS FERRARA
5
 
FAENZA
0 - 30
06/11/2016
 
RIMINI
FAENZA
0
RIMINI
30
 
FAENZA
5 - 31
06/11/2016
 
CESENA
FAENZA
5
CESENA
31
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 56
06/11/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
FORMIGINE
0
CUS FERRARA
56
 
FORMIGINE
7 - 17
06/11/2016
 
COLORNO
FORMIGINE
7
COLORNO
17
 
MODENA 1
19 - 0
06/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
MODENA 1
19
LYONS VALNURE 2
0
 
MODENA 2
12 - 22
06/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
MODENA 2
12
LYONS VALNURE 1
22
 
PARMA 1931 1
34 - 10
06/11/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
PARMA 1931 1
34
REGGIO EMILIA
10
 
PARMA 1931 2
26 - 40
06/11/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
PARMA 1931 2
26
LANFRANCO MODENA
40
 
PIACENZA
0 - 75
06/11/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
PIACENZA
0
AMATORI PARMA
75
 
RIMINI
36 - 15
06/11/2016
 
CESENA
RIMINI
36
CESENA
15



Giornata n. 8
Giornata n. 8
 
AMATORI PARMA
37 - 21
26/11/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
AMATORI PARMA
37
LANFRANCO MODENA
21
 
REGGIO EMILIA
40 - 39
26/11/2016
 
MODENA 1
REGGIO EMILIA
40
MODENA 1
39
 
BOLOGNA 1928
7 - 19
27/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
BOLOGNA 1928
7
LYONS VALNURE 1
19
 
CESENA
31 - 35
27/11/2016
 
FORLI
CESENA
31
FORLI
35
 
CUS FERRARA
0 - 76
27/11/2016
 
PARMA 1931 1
CUS FERRARA
0
PARMA 1931 1
76
 
IMOLA
69 - 7
27/11/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
IMOLA
69
LYONS VALNURE 2
7
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
5 - 50
27/11/2016
 
COLORNO
LIONS BOLOGNA
5
COLORNO
50
 
NOCETO
59 - 12
27/11/2016
 
MODENA 2
NOCETO
59
MODENA 2
12
 
PIACENZA
12 - 34
27/11/2016
 
FORMIGINE
PIACENZA
12
FORMIGINE
34
 
PIEVE
24 - 5
27/11/2016
 
RAVENNA
PIEVE
24
RAVENNA
5
 
RENO BOLOGNA
46 - 0
27/11/2016
 
CARPI
RENO BOLOGNA
46
CARPI
0
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
41 - 5
27/11/2016
 
FAENZA
RENO BOLOGNA 2
41
FAENZA
5
 
RIMINI
24 - 25
27/11/2016
 
PARMA 1931 2
RIMINI
24
PARMA 1931 2
25



Giornata n. 9
Giornata n. 9
 
AMATORI PARMA
54 - 0
03/12/2016
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
AMATORI PARMA
54
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
FORMIGINE
31 - 5
03/12/2016
 
LEONI DI CACEZZ
FORMIGINE
31
LEONI DI CACEZZO
5
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 32
03/12/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
FORMIGINE
0
AMATORI PARMA
32
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
14 - 26
03/12/2016
 
CARPI
LANFRANCO MODENA
14
CARPI
26
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
33 - 7
03/12/2016
 
FAENZA
LIONS BOLOGNA
33
FAENZA
7
 
PIACENZA
0 - 74
03/12/2016
 
COLORNO
PIACENZA
0
COLORNO
74
 
PIEVE
60 - 7
03/12/2016
 
IMOLA
PIEVE
60
IMOLA
7
 
BOLOGNA 1928
0 - 31
04/12/2016
 
NOCETO
BOLOGNA 1928
0
NOCETO
31
 
BOLOGNA 1928
5 - 29
04/12/2016
 
FORLI
BOLOGNA 1928
5
FORLI
29
 
CESENA
0 - 55
04/12/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
CESENA
0
CUS FERRARA
55
 
CESENA
7 - 41
04/12/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
CESENA
7
REGGIO EMILIA
41
 
FORLI
31 - 5
04/12/2016
 
NOCETO
FORLI
31
NOCETO
5
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
48 - 12
04/12/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
LYONS VALNURE 1
48
RENO BOLOGNA
12
 
PARMA 1931 1
0 - 25
04/12/2016
 
MODENA 2
PARMA 1931 1
0
MODENA 2
25
 
PARMA 1931 2
35 - 0
04/12/2016
 
MODENA 1
PARMA 1931 2
35
MODENA 1
0
 
REGGIO EMILIA
29 - 10
04/12/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
REGGIO EMILIA
29
CUS FERRARA
10
 
RIMINI
7 - 0
04/12/2016
 
RAVENNA
RIMINI
7
RAVENNA
0



Giornata n. 10
Giornata n. 10
 
COLORNO
44 - 42
10/12/2016
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
COLORNO
44
LANFRANCO MODENA
42
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
0 - 53
10/12/2016
 
RIMINI
LIONS BOLOGNA
0
RIMINI
53
 
AMATORI PARMA
17 - 0
11/12/2016
 
CUS FERRARA
AMATORI PARMA
17
CUS FERRARA
0
 
AMATORI PARMA
19 - 0
11/12/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
AMATORI PARMA
19
REGGIO EMILIA
0
 
CESENA
52 - 37
11/12/2016
 
PARMA 1931 2
CESENA
52
PARMA 1931 2
37
 
CUS FERRARA
26 - 7
11/12/2016
 
REGGIO EMILIA
CUS FERRARA
26
REGGIO EMILIA
7
 
FAENZA
7 - 63
11/12/2016
 
IMOLA
FAENZA
7
IMOLA
63
 
FORLI
12 - 38
11/12/2016
 
RAVENNA
FORLI
12
RAVENNA
38
 
LUGO
5 - 17
11/12/2016
 
RAVENNA
LUGO
5
RAVENNA
17
 
LUGO
12 - 7
11/12/2016
 
FORLI
LUGO
12
FORLI
7
 
MODENA 1
7 - 14
11/12/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
MODENA 1
7
LYONS VALNURE 1
14
 
MODENA 2
33 - 12
11/12/2016
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
MODENA 2
33
LYONS VALNURE 2
12
 
NOCETO
71 - 0
11/12/2016
 
FORMIGINE
NOCETO
71
FORMIGINE
0
 
PIEVE
12 - 31
11/12/2016
 
PARMA 1931 1
PIEVE
12
PARMA 1931 1
31



Giornata n. 11
Giornata n. 11
 
AMATORI PARMA
0 - 86
21/01/2017
 
PARMA 1931 1
AMATORI PARMA
0
PARMA 1931 1
86
 
COLORNO
79 - 7
21/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
COLORNO
79
RENO BOLOGNA 2
7
 
FORMIGINE
5 - 49
21/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
FORMIGINE
5
RENO BOLOGNA
49
 
IMOLA
0 - 69
21/01/2017
 
RAVENNA
IMOLA
0
RAVENNA
69
 
IMOLA
15 - 0
21/01/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
IMOLA
15
BOLOGNA 1928
0
 
PIACENZA
0 - 88
21/01/2017
 
PARMA 1931 2
PIACENZA
0
PARMA 1931 2
88
 
RAVENNA
54 - 0
21/01/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RAVENNA
54
BOLOGNA 1928
0
 
CESENA
71 - 10
22/01/2017
 
FAENZA
CESENA
71
FAENZA
10
 
MODENA 1
53 - 35
22/01/2017
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
MODENA 1
53
LANFRANCO MODENA
35
 
MODENA 2
55 - 12
22/01/2017
 
NOCETO
MODENA 2
55
NOCETO
12
 
PIEVE
66 - 0
22/01/2017
 
FORLI
PIEVE
66
FORLI
0
 
PIEVE
76 - 0
22/01/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
PIEVE
76
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
REGGIO EMILIA
0 - 40
22/01/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
REGGIO EMILIA
0
LYONS VALNURE 1
40



Giornata n. 12
Giornata n. 12
 
BOLOGNA 1928
12 - 17
28/01/2017
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
12
LIONS BOLOGNA
17
 
FAENZA
0 - 64
28/01/2017
 
RAVENNA
FAENZA
0
RAVENNA
64
 
CARPI
45 - 0
29/01/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
CARPI
45
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
CARPI
14 - 10
29/01/2017
 
FORMIGINE
CARPI
14
FORMIGINE
10
 
CESENA
28 - 29
29/01/2017
 
IMOLA
CESENA
28
IMOLA
29
 
FORLI
17 - 7
29/01/2017
 
CESENA
FORLI
17
CESENA
7
 
FORLI
5 - 7
29/01/2017
 
IMOLA
FORLI
5
IMOLA
7
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
0 - 40
29/01/2017
 
FORMIGINE
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
FORMIGINE
40
 
LUGO
0 - 69
29/01/2017
 
RIMINI
LUGO
0
RIMINI
69
 
LUGO
0 - 61
29/01/2017
 
REGGIO EMILIA
LUGO
0
REGGIO EMILIA
61
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
58 - 21
29/01/2017
 
PIACENZA
LYONS VALNURE 1
58
PIACENZA
21
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
97 - 0
29/01/2017
 
NOCETO
LYONS VALNURE 2
97
NOCETO
0
 
PARMA 1931 1
87 - 0
29/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
PARMA 1931 1
87
RENO BOLOGNA
0
 
PARMA 1931 2
39 - 22
29/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
PARMA 1931 2
39
RENO BOLOGNA 2
22
 
PIEVE
24 - 19
29/01/2017
 
COLORNO
PIEVE
24
COLORNO
19
 
RIMINI
22 - 5
29/01/2017
 
REGGIO EMILIA
RIMINI
22
REGGIO EMILIA
5



Giornata n. 13
Giornata n. 13
 
AMATORI PARMA
5 - 10
05/02/2017
 
PIEVE
AMATORI PARMA
5
PIEVE
10
 
CUS FERRARA
17 - 10
05/02/2017
 
REGGIO EMILIA
CUS FERRARA
17
REGGIO EMILIA
10
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 65
05/02/2017
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
FORMIGINE
0
LANFRANCO MODENA
65
 
FORMIGINE
34 - 5
05/02/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
FORMIGINE
34
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
5
 
IMOLA
50 - 0
05/02/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
IMOLA
50
LYONS VALNURE 2
0
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
47 - 0
05/02/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
LANFRANCO MODENA
47
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
32 - 5
05/02/2017
 
LUGO
LIONS BOLOGNA
32
LUGO
5
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
5 - 5
05/02/2017
 
PARMA 1931 1
LYONS VALNURE 1
5
PARMA 1931 1
5
 
MODENA 1
38 - 33
05/02/2017
 
COLORNO
MODENA 1
38
COLORNO
33
 
MODENA 2
67 - 14
05/02/2017
 
PARMA 1931 2
MODENA 2
67
PARMA 1931 2
14
 
RENO BOLOGNA
48 - 10
05/02/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RENO BOLOGNA
48
BOLOGNA 1928
10
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
49 - 10
05/02/2017
 
FAENZA
RENO BOLOGNA 2
49
FAENZA
10



Giornata n. 14
Giornata n. 14
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
34 - 17
25/02/2017
 
FORMIGINE
LIONS BOLOGNA
34
FORMIGINE
17
 
BOLOGNA 1928
0 - 53
26/02/2017
 
FORLI
BOLOGNA 1928
0
FORLI
53
 
CESENA
0 - 0
26/02/2017
 
LUGO
CESENA
0
LUGO
0
 
CUS FERRARA
0 - 78
26/02/2017
 
MODENA 1
CUS FERRARA
0
MODENA 1
78
 
IMOLA
21 - 15
26/02/2017
 
RIMINI
IMOLA
21
RIMINI
15
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
57 - 7
26/02/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
LANFRANCO MODENA
57
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
7
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
5 - 40
26/02/2017
 
NOCETO
LYONS VALNURE 2
5
NOCETO
40
 
MODENA 2
5 - 24
26/02/2017
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
MODENA 2
5
LANFRANCO MODENA
24
 
MODENA 2
69 - 0
26/02/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
MODENA 2
69
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
PARMA 1931 1
7 - 91
26/02/2017
 
CARPI
PARMA 1931 1
7
CARPI
91
 
PIEVE
12 - 7
26/02/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
PIEVE
12
LYONS VALNURE 1
7
 
REGGIO EMILIA
19 - 31
26/02/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
REGGIO EMILIA
19
AMATORI PARMA
31
 
RENO BOLOGNA
5 - 34
26/02/2017
 
RAVENNA
RENO BOLOGNA
5
RAVENNA
34
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
33 - 12
26/02/2017
 
FAENZA
RENO BOLOGNA 2
33
FAENZA
12



Giornata n. 15
Giornata n. 15
 
NOCETO
14 - 50
18/03/2017
 
COLORNO
NOCETO
14
COLORNO
50
 
NOCETO
33 - 0
18/03/2017
 
REGGIO EMILIA
NOCETO
33
REGGIO EMILIA
0
 
REGGIO EMILIA
14 - 29
18/03/2017
 
COLORNO
REGGIO EMILIA
14
COLORNO
29
 
RENO BOLOGNA
26 - 7
18/03/2017
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
RENO BOLOGNA
26
LIONS BOLOGNA
7
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
38 - 21
18/03/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RENO BOLOGNA 2
38
BOLOGNA 1928
21
 
CARPI
76 - 0
19/03/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
CARPI
76
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
 
CESENA
40 - 40
19/03/2017
 
FORLI
CESENA
40
FORLI
40
 
CUS FERRARA
29 - 35
19/03/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
CUS FERRARA
29
AMATORI PARMA
35
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 63
19/03/2017
 
CARPI
FORMIGINE
0
CARPI
63
 
FORMIGINE
46 - 7
19/03/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
FORMIGINE
46
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
7
 
IMOLA
29 - 26
19/03/2017
 
RAVENNA
IMOLA
29
RAVENNA
26
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
14 - 38
19/03/2017
 
PARMA 1931 1
LYONS VALNURE 1
14
PARMA 1931 1
38
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
74 - 0
19/03/2017
 
PARMA 1931 2
LYONS VALNURE 2
74
PARMA 1931 2
0
 
MODENA 1
17 - 15
19/03/2017
 
PIEVE
MODENA 1
17
PIEVE
15
 
MODENA 2
29 - 47
19/03/2017
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
MODENA 2
29
LANFRANCO MODENA
47



Giornata n. 16
Giornata n. 16
 
BOLOGNA 1928
41 - 0
01/04/2017
 
MODENA 3
BOLOGNA 1928
41
MODENA 3
0
 
IMOLA
12 - 38
01/04/2017
 
COLORNO
IMOLA
12
COLORNO
38
 
IMOLA
19 - 17
01/04/2017
 
CUS FERRARA
IMOLA
19
CUS FERRARA
17
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
0 - 43
01/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
LIONS BOLOGNA
0
RENO BOLOGNA
43
 
MODENA 2
19 - 45
01/04/2017
 
RAVENNA
MODENA 2
19
RAVENNA
45
 
PARMA 1931 1
66 - 0
01/04/2017
 
REGGIO EMILIA
PARMA 1931 1
66
REGGIO EMILIA
0
 
PARMA 1931 2
17 - 36
01/04/2017
 
FORLI
PARMA 1931 2
17
FORLI
36
 
PIEVE
22 - 24
01/04/2017
 
MODENA 1
PIEVE
22
MODENA 1
24
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
5 - 43
01/04/2017
 
LANFRANCO MODEN
RENO BOLOGNA 2
5
LANFRANCO MODENA
43
 
AMATORI PARMA
36 - 42
02/04/2017
 
LYONS VALNURE 1
AMATORI PARMA
36
LYONS VALNURE 1
42
 
COLORNO
25 - 5
02/04/2017
 
CUS FERRARA
COLORNO
25
CUS FERRARA
5
 
FORMIGINE
84 - 22
02/04/2017
 
LUGO
FORMIGINE
84
LUGO
22
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
0 - 133
02/04/2017
 
CARPI
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
CARPI
133
 
LYONS VALNURE 2
29 - 40
02/04/2017
 
CESENA
LYONS VALNURE 2
29
CESENA
40
 
RIMINI
50 - 0
02/04/2017
 
FAENZA
RIMINI
50
FAENZA
0



Giornata n. 17
Giornata n. 17
 
BOLOGNA 1928
22 - 14
09/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA 2
BOLOGNA 1928
22
RENO BOLOGNA 2
14
 
CESENA
7 - 22
09/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
CESENA
7
RENO BOLOGNA
22
 
FAENZA
7 - 50
09/04/2017
 
CARPI
FAENZA
7
CARPI
50
 
FORMIGINE
41 - 19
09/04/2017
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
FORMIGINE
41
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
19
 
FORMIGINE
0 - 25
09/04/2017
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
FORMIGINE
0
LIONS BOLOGNA
25
 
LEONI DI CAVEZZ
0 - 50
09/04/2017
 
LIONS BOLOGNA
LEONI DI CAVEZZO
0
LIONS BOLOGNA
50
 
RIMINI
14 - 38
09/04/2017
 
CESENA
RIMINI
14
CESENA
38
 
RIMINI
13 - 5
09/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
RIMINI
13
RENO BOLOGNA
5
 
FORLI
41 - 12
10/04/2017
 
IMOLA
FORLI
41
IMOLA
12