-->
 STAGIONE 2016-2017
 Serie B  -  Girone 2  


Classifica

  punti giocate vinte pareggiate perse   BM BS pen. 
 CUS PERUGIA90221903131 
 BOLOGNA 192887221705163 
 PARMA 193186221804113 
 MODENA73221507112 
 RENO BOLOGNA6322130974 
 ROMAGNA60221219100 
 AMATORI PARMA50221001273 
 FLORENTIA48229013102 
 LIVORNO4122801445 
 VASARI AREZZO2422501731 
 VITERBO1822211917 
 JESI1722301923 

Calendario


Giornata n. 1 Andata
Giornata n. 1 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
13 - 17
02/10/2016
 
MODENA
AMATORI PARMA
13
MODENA
17
 
BOLOGNA 1928
62 - 14
02/10/2016
 
JESI
BOLOGNA 1928
62
JESI
14
 
CUS PERUGIA
41 - 7
02/10/2016
 
VASARI AREZZO
CUS PERUGIA
41
VASARI AREZZO
7
 
LIVORNO
17 - 25
02/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931
LIVORNO
17
PARMA 1931
25
 
ROMAGNA
28 - 14
02/10/2016
 
FLORENTIA
ROMAGNA
28
FLORENTIA
14
 
VITERBO
10 - 26
02/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
VITERBO
10
RENO BOLOGNA
26



Giornata n. 2 Andata
Giornata n. 2 Andata
 
FLORENTIA
24 - 45
09/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
FLORENTIA
24
BOLOGNA 1928
45
 
JESI
12 - 10
09/10/2016
 
LIVORNO
JESI
12
LIVORNO
10
 
MODENA
13 - 7
09/10/2016
 
CUS PERUGIA
MODENA
13
CUS PERUGIA
7
 
PARMA 1931
22 - 10
09/10/2016
 
ROMAGNA
PARMA 1931
22
ROMAGNA
10
 
RENO BOLOGNA
17 - 7
09/10/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
RENO BOLOGNA
17
AMATORI PARMA
7
 
VASARI AREZZO
19 - 5
09/10/2016
 
VITERBO
VASARI AREZZO
19
VITERBO
5



Giornata n. 3 Andata
Giornata n. 3 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
7 - 19
16/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931
AMATORI PARMA
7
PARMA 1931
19
 
BOLOGNA 1928
33 - 28
16/10/2016
 
MODENA
BOLOGNA 1928
33
MODENA
28
 
FLORENTIA
29 - 8
16/10/2016
 
VASARI AREZZO
FLORENTIA
29
VASARI AREZZO
8
 
LIVORNO
16 - 20
16/10/2016
 
CUS PERUGIA
LIVORNO
16
CUS PERUGIA
20
 
ROMAGNA
27 - 21
16/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
ROMAGNA
27
RENO BOLOGNA
21
 
VITERBO
23 - 19
16/10/2016
 
JESI
VITERBO
23
JESI
19



Giornata n. 4 Andata
Giornata n. 4 Andata
 
CUS PERUGIA
15 - 14
23/10/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
CUS PERUGIA
15
BOLOGNA 1928
14
 
JESI
12 - 24
23/10/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
JESI
12
AMATORI PARMA
24
 
MODENA
42 - 19
23/10/2016
 
LIVORNO
MODENA
42
LIVORNO
19
 
PARMA 1931
41 - 7
23/10/2016
 
VITERBO
PARMA 1931
41
VITERBO
7
 
RENO BOLOGNA
41 - 29
23/10/2016
 
FLORENTIA
RENO BOLOGNA
41
FLORENTIA
29
 
VASARI AREZZO
13 - 31
23/10/2016
 
ROMAGNA
VASARI AREZZO
13
ROMAGNA
31



Giornata n. 5 Andata
Giornata n. 5 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
21 - 30
30/10/2016
 
CUS PERUGIA
AMATORI PARMA
21
CUS PERUGIA
30
 
BOLOGNA 1928
36 - 15
30/10/2016
 
LIVORNO
BOLOGNA 1928
36
LIVORNO
15
 
FLORENTIA
23 - 22
30/10/2016
 
PARMA 1931
FLORENTIA
23
PARMA 1931
22
 
ROMAGNA
37 - 20
30/10/2016
 
JESI
ROMAGNA
37
JESI
20
 
VASARI AREZZO
0 - 20
30/10/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
VASARI AREZZO
0
RENO BOLOGNA
20
 
VITERBO
18 - 20
30/10/2016
 
MODENA
VITERBO
18
MODENA
20



Giornata n. 6 Andata
Giornata n. 6 Andata
 
BOLOGNA 1928
44 - 7
06/11/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
BOLOGNA 1928
44
AMATORI PARMA
7
 
CUS PERUGIA
33 - 7
06/11/2016
 
ROMAGNA
CUS PERUGIA
33
ROMAGNA
7
 
JESI
12 - 26
06/11/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
JESI
12
RENO BOLOGNA
26
 
LIVORNO
22 - 18
06/11/2016
 
VITERBO
LIVORNO
22
VITERBO
18
 
MODENA
34 - 13
06/11/2016
 
FLORENTIA
MODENA
34
FLORENTIA
13
 
PARMA 1931
35 - 0
06/11/2016
 
VASARI AREZZO
PARMA 1931
35
VASARI AREZZO
0



Giornata n. 7 Andata
Giornata n. 7 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
27 - 23
04/12/2016
 
LIVORNO
AMATORI PARMA
27
LIVORNO
23
 
FLORENTIA
42 - 7
04/12/2016
 
JESI
FLORENTIA
42
JESI
7
 
RENO BOLOGNA
23 - 21
04/12/2016
 
PARMA 1931
RENO BOLOGNA
23
PARMA 1931
21
 
ROMAGNA
29 - 26
04/12/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
ROMAGNA
29
BOLOGNA 1928
26
 
VASARI AREZZO
5 - 46
04/12/2016
 
MODENA
VASARI AREZZO
5
MODENA
46
 
VITERBO
3 - 25
04/12/2016
 
CUS PERUGIA
VITERBO
3
CUS PERUGIA
25



Giornata n. 8 Andata
Giornata n. 8 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
29 - 7
11/12/2016
 
FLORENTIA
AMATORI PARMA
29
FLORENTIA
7
 
BOLOGNA 1928
22 - 12
11/12/2016
 
VITERBO
BOLOGNA 1928
22
VITERBO
12
 
CUS PERUGIA
25 - 20
11/12/2016
 
PARMA 1931
CUS PERUGIA
25
PARMA 1931
20
 
JESI
27 - 16
11/12/2016
 
VASARI AREZZO
JESI
27
VASARI AREZZO
16
 
LIVORNO
21 - 19
11/12/2016
 
RENO BOLOGNA
LIVORNO
21
RENO BOLOGNA
19
 
MODENA
34 - 12
11/12/2016
 
ROMAGNA
MODENA
34
ROMAGNA
12



Giornata n. 9 Andata
Giornata n. 9 Andata
 
FLORENTIA
10 - 24
18/12/2016
 
CUS PERUGIA
FLORENTIA
10
CUS PERUGIA
24
 
PARMA 1931
71 - 0
18/12/2016
 
JESI
PARMA 1931
71
JESI
0
 
RENO BOLOGNA
35 - 22
18/12/2016
 
MODENA
RENO BOLOGNA
35
MODENA
22
 
ROMAGNA
33 - 21
18/12/2016
 
LIVORNO
ROMAGNA
33
LIVORNO
21
 
VASARI AREZZO
29 - 41
18/12/2016
 
BOLOGNA 1928
VASARI AREZZO
29
BOLOGNA 1928
41
 
VITERBO
18 - 5
18/12/2016
 
AMATORI PARMA
VITERBO
18
AMATORI PARMA
5



Giornata n. 10 Andata
Giornata n. 10 Andata
 
AMATORI PARMA
30 - 5
08/01/2017
 
ROMAGNA
AMATORI PARMA
30
ROMAGNA
5
 
BOLOGNA 1928
35 - 24
08/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
35
RENO BOLOGNA
24
 
CUS PERUGIA
47 - 12
08/01/2017
 
JESI
CUS PERUGIA
47
JESI
12
 
LIVORNO
38 - 14
08/01/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
LIVORNO
38
VASARI AREZZO
14
 
MODENA
12 - 45
08/01/2017
 
PARMA 1931
MODENA
12
PARMA 1931
45
 
VITERBO
22 - 39
08/01/2017
 
FLORENTIA
VITERBO
22
FLORENTIA
39



Giornata n. 11 Andata
Giornata n. 11 Andata
 
FLORENTIA
36 - 7
15/01/2017
 
LIVORNO
FLORENTIA
36
LIVORNO
7
 
JESI
12 - 21
15/01/2017
 
MODENA
JESI
12
MODENA
21
 
PARMA 1931
23 - 15
15/01/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
PARMA 1931
23
BOLOGNA 1928
15
 
ROMAGNA
41 - 5
15/01/2017
 
VITERBO
ROMAGNA
41
VITERBO
5
 
VASARI AREZZO
6 - 15
15/01/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
VASARI AREZZO
6
AMATORI PARMA
15
 
RENO BOLOGNA
15 - 29
12/03/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
RENO BOLOGNA
15
CUS PERUGIA
29
  



Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
Giornata n. 1 Ritorno
 
FLORENTIA
28 - 12
22/01/2017
 
ROMAGNA
FLORENTIA
28
ROMAGNA
12
 
JESI
15 - 22
22/01/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
JESI
15
BOLOGNA 1928
22
 
MODENA
32 - 13
22/01/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
MODENA
32
AMATORI PARMA
13
 
PARMA 1931
51 - 6
22/01/2017
 
LIVORNO
PARMA 1931
51
LIVORNO
6
 
RENO BOLOGNA
32 - 19
22/01/2017
 
VITERBO
RENO BOLOGNA
32
VITERBO
19
 
VASARI AREZZO
3 - 38
22/01/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
VASARI AREZZO
3
CUS PERUGIA
38



Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
Giornata n. 2 Ritorno
 
AMATORI PARMA
20 - 15
29/01/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
AMATORI PARMA
20
RENO BOLOGNA
15
 
BOLOGNA 1928
27 - 6
29/01/2017
 
FLORENTIA
BOLOGNA 1928
27
FLORENTIA
6
 
CUS PERUGIA
48 - 12
29/01/2017
 
MODENA
CUS PERUGIA
48
MODENA
12
 
LIVORNO
37 - 17
29/01/2017
 
JESI
LIVORNO
37
JESI
17
 
ROMAGNA
27 - 17
29/01/2017
 
PARMA 1931
ROMAGNA
27
PARMA 1931
17
 
VITERBO
11 - 17
29/01/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
VITERBO
11
VASARI AREZZO
17



Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
Giornata n. 3 Ritorno
 
CUS PERUGIA
38 - 14
19/02/2017
 
LIVORNO
CUS PERUGIA
38
LIVORNO
14
 
JESI
24 - 23
19/02/2017
 
VITERBO
JESI
24
VITERBO
23
 
MODENA
8 - 29
19/02/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
MODENA
8
BOLOGNA 1928
29
 
PARMA 1931
25 - 20
19/02/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
PARMA 1931
25
AMATORI PARMA
20
 
RENO BOLOGNA
27 - 17
19/02/2017
 
ROMAGNA
RENO BOLOGNA
27
ROMAGNA
17
 
VASARI AREZZO
19 - 17
19/02/2017
 
FLORENTIA
VASARI AREZZO
19
FLORENTIA
17



Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
Giornata n. 4 Ritorno
 
AMATORI PARMA
24 - 17
05/03/2017
 
JESI
AMATORI PARMA
24
JESI
17
 
BOLOGNA 1928
20 - 3
05/03/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
BOLOGNA 1928
20
CUS PERUGIA
3
 
FLORENTIA
7 - 13
05/03/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
FLORENTIA
7
RENO BOLOGNA
13
 
LIVORNO
11 - 12
05/03/2017
 
MODENA
LIVORNO
11
MODENA
12
 
PARMA 1931
33 - 12
05/03/2017
 
VITERBO
PARMA 1931
33
VITERBO
12
 
ROMAGNA
36 - 12
05/03/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
ROMAGNA
36
VASARI AREZZO
12



Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
Giornata n. 5 Ritorno
 
CUS PERUGIA
49 - 10
19/03/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
CUS PERUGIA
49
AMATORI PARMA
10
 
JESI
17 - 41
19/03/2017
 
ROMAGNA
JESI
17
ROMAGNA
41
 
LIVORNO
6 - 31
19/03/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
LIVORNO
6
BOLOGNA 1928
31
 
MODENA
43 - 12
19/03/2017
 
VITERBO
MODENA
43
VITERBO
12
 
PARMA 1931
51 - 19
19/03/2017
 
FLORENTIA
PARMA 1931
51
FLORENTIA
19
 
RENO BOLOGNA
10 - 3
19/03/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
RENO BOLOGNA
10
VASARI AREZZO
3



Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
Giornata n. 6 Ritorno
 
AMATORI PARMA
18 - 17
26/03/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
AMATORI PARMA
18
BOLOGNA 1928
17
 
FLORENTIA
27 - 35
26/03/2017
 
MODENA
FLORENTIA
27
MODENA
35
 
RENO BOLOGNA
66 - 12
26/03/2017
 
JESI
RENO BOLOGNA
66
JESI
12
 
ROMAGNA
22 - 47
26/03/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
ROMAGNA
22
CUS PERUGIA
47
 
VASARI AREZZO
8 - 43
26/03/2017
 
PARMA 1931
VASARI AREZZO
8
PARMA 1931
43
 
VITERBO
22 - 23
26/03/2017
 
LIVORNO
VITERBO
22
LIVORNO
23



Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
Giornata n. 7 Ritorno
 
BOLOGNA 1928
45 - 7
02/04/2017
 
ROMAGNA
BOLOGNA 1928
45
ROMAGNA
7
 
CUS PERUGIA
12 - 9
02/04/2017
 
VITERBO
CUS PERUGIA
12
VITERBO
9
 
JESI
19 - 37
02/04/2017
 
FLORENTIA
JESI
19
FLORENTIA
37
 
LIVORNO
13 - 12
02/04/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
LIVORNO
13
AMATORI PARMA
12
 
MODENA
34 - 24
02/04/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
MODENA
34
VASARI AREZZO
24
 
PARMA 1931
24 - 0
02/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
PARMA 1931
24
RENO BOLOGNA
0



Giornata n. 8 Ritorno
Giornata n. 8 Ritorno
 
FLORENTIA
36 - 17
09/04/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
FLORENTIA
36
AMATORI PARMA
17
 
PARMA 1931
30 - 20
09/04/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
PARMA 1931
30
CUS PERUGIA
20
 
RENO BOLOGNA
19 - 16
09/04/2017
 
LIVORNO
RENO BOLOGNA
19
LIVORNO
16
 
ROMAGNA
18 - 15
09/04/2017
 
MODENA
ROMAGNA
18
MODENA
15
 
VASARI AREZZO
27 - 17
09/04/2017
 
JESI
VASARI AREZZO
27
JESI
17
 
VITERBO
5 - 78
09/04/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
VITERBO
5
BOLOGNA 1928
78



Giornata n. 9 Ritorno
Giornata n. 9 Ritorno
 
AMATORI PARMA
47 - 12
23/04/2017
 
VITERBO
AMATORI PARMA
47
VITERBO
12
 
BOLOGNA 1928
83 - 5
23/04/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
BOLOGNA 1928
83
VASARI AREZZO
5
 
CUS PERUGIA
57 - 17
23/04/2017
 
FLORENTIA
CUS PERUGIA
57
FLORENTIA
17
 
JESI
15 - 40
23/04/2017
 
PARMA 1931
JESI
15
PARMA 1931
40
 
LIVORNO
42 - 19
23/04/2017
 
ROMAGNA
LIVORNO
42
ROMAGNA
19
 
MODENA
27 - 11
23/04/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
MODENA
27
RENO BOLOGNA
11



Giornata n. 10 Ritorno
Giornata n. 10 Ritorno
 
FLORENTIA
26 - 20
30/04/2017
 
VITERBO
FLORENTIA
26
VITERBO
20
 
JESI
3 - 27
30/04/2017
 
CUS PERUGIA
JESI
3
CUS PERUGIA
27
 
PARMA 1931
38 - 12
30/04/2017
 
MODENA
PARMA 1931
38
MODENA
12
 
RENO BOLOGNA
0 - 38
30/04/2017
 
BOLOGNA 1928
RENO BOLOGNA
0
BOLOGNA 1928
38
 
ROMAGNA
34 - 20
30/04/2017
 
AMATORI PARMA
ROMAGNA
34
AMATORI PARMA
20
 
VASARI AREZZO
41 - 20
30/04/2017
 
LIVORNO
VASARI AREZZO
41
LIVORNO
20



Giornata n. 11 Ritorno
Giornata n. 11 Ritorno
 
AMATORI PARMA
42 - 0
07/05/2017
 
VASARI AREZZO
AMATORI PARMA
42
VASARI AREZZO
0
 
BOLOGNA 1928
0 - 17
07/05/2017
 
PARMA 1931
BOLOGNA 1928
0
PARMA 1931
17
 
CUS PERUGIA
29 - 24
07/05/2017
 
RENO BOLOGNA
CUS PERUGIA
29
RENO BOLOGNA
24
 
LIVORNO
33 - 22
07/05/2017
 
FLORENTIA
LIVORNO
33
FLORENTIA
22
 
MODENA
63 - 7
07/05/2017
 
JESI
MODENA
63
JESI
7
 
VITERBO
17 - 17
07/05/2017
 
ROMAGNA
VITERBO
17
ROMAGNA
17